Calendar
List
Event Types
 
Feb 08, 2017
7:15 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Club Assembly Greeter: Rick Whitney
Feb 14, 2017
 
Program Chair: David Fraher Greeter:John Poole
Feb 21, 2017
 
Program Chair:Mariann Goff Greeter:Jeanette Poole
Feb 28, 2017
 
Program Chair: Scott Hynek Greeter:Dave Murphy
Mar 07, 2017
 
Mar 07, 2017
7:00 AM – 7:30 AM
 
Mar 08, 2017
5:00 PM – 6:00 PM
 
Greeter: Paul Motts
Mar 14, 2017
 

Mark Beck will do the presentation

Program Chair: Bob Laux Greeter:Jim Mann
Mar 21, 2017
 
Program Chair: Jim Mann Greeter:Tim LeConey
Mar 28, 2017
 

Cat Ingraham

Program Chair: Tim LeConey; Greeter:Bob Laux
Apr 04, 2017
 
Program Chair: Steve Wight; Greeter: Scott Hynek
Apr 11, 2017
 
Apr 12, 2017
7:15 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Greeter: Scott Hynek
Apr 18, 2017
 
Apr 20, 2017
8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
 
Program Chair: Dave Fraher; Greeter: Dave Murphy
Apr 25, 2017
 
Program Chair:Jeanette Poole; Greeter:Kevin Finley
May 02, 2017
 
Program Chair: John Poole; Greeter: Ian Blair
May 09, 2017
 
May 10, 2017
7:15 AM – 8:30 AM
 
May 13, 2017
 
Greeter: Mariann Goff
May 16, 2017
 
May 16, 2017
7:00 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Program Chair: Kathy Ruby; Greeter: Ellie Andrews
May 23, 2017
 
5th Tuesday Social
May 30, 2017
 
May 30, 2017
6:00 PM – 8:30 PM
 

Kelen, Elijah. Laird

Program Chair: Bruce Powell; Greeter: Steve Wight
Jun 06, 2017
 
Jun 06, 2017 7:30 AM
 
Jun 07, 2017
7:15 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Greeter: Mike Steven
Jun 13, 2017
 
Jun 13, 2017
7:00 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Program Chair: Louise Rice; Greeter: Rich Whitney
Jun 20, 2017
 
Jun 24, 2017 8:00 AM –
Jun 25, 2017 5:00 PM
 
Program Chair: Tim Roberts; Greeter: Kathy Ruby
Jun 27, 2017
 
Greeter: Steve Smith
Jul 11, 2017
 
Jul 12, 2017
7:15 AM – 8:28 AM
 
Jul 13, 2017
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Jul 13, 2017 6:00 PM
 
Greeter: Bruce Powell; Program: Mark Beck
Jul 18, 2017
 
Greeter: Pat Roma; Program Chair: Rick Whitney
Jul 25, 2017
 
Greeter: Steve White; Program Chair: Michele Cole
Aug 01, 2017
 
Aug 01, 2017
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
 
Greeter: Ellie Andrews
Aug 08, 2017